Airfare



   
Marconi ERS-5000/6000 2-Ports OC12 SM 2180142000 Marconi ERS-5000/6000 2-Ports OC3mm 2180143000
MarconiMarconi
MarconiMarconi


Digital Link External 56/64K SOLO5664K Digital Link DL3800E 8-Ports E1 DB-15 DC Power DL3800EDCD08
DigitalResearchDigitalResearch
DigitalResearchDigitalResearch


HP 1-Port 10/100/1000 1 X RJ45 1SIC A-MSR Module JD572A Riverstone RS 8x00 2-Ports ATM Base Module G8M-A03BM-02
HPHP
RiverstoneRiverstone


Fujitsu FC95XX Heci SN928M0AAA FC9511HUB5I05 Fujitsu FC95XX Heci SN1TGLNBAC FC9511TSS2I06
FujitsuFujitsu
FujitsuFujitsu


Extreme SX GBIC Module 405000004 Lucent Excel CPU-2000 Card With I/O ESXCPU2000
ExtremeNetworksExtremeNetworks
LucentLucent


Lucent Ddm 2000 S1:1 Oliu Snrxdlaaa 23GU Lucent Ddm 2000 S1:1 Oliu Optical Line Card Snrxdjoaaa 21DU
LucentLucent
LucentLucent


Lucent CBX-500 11411B 810-00183=45 Processor 40 Card Enhanc BAI31M8BAA 8100018345 Juniper Routing Engine Board With 600MHz Pentium III 2048MB DRAM RE6002048WWS
LucentLucent
JuniperJuniper


Avaya Expansion Module Ethernet 1000Mbps 2-Ports X330L2 4705059 Avaya Expansion Module Cajun Ethernet 1Gbps X330L1 4705061
AvayaAvaya
AvayaAvaya


Avaya Expansion Module Cajun P333R Ethernet 10/100Mbps 24-Ports 4705070 Enterasys Network Module ATM Port 155Mbps MMF APIM-21R
AvayaAvaya
EnterasysEnterasys


Enterasys Expansion Module ATM Fiber Optic 155Mbps 1-Port Refurbished APIM29 Juniper M20/M40 Juniper Enhanced Flexible Pic Concentrator Fpce
EnterasysEnterasys
JuniperJuniper


Juniper P-4E1-RJ48 4-Ports T1 Pic P4E1RJ48 Juniper P-4DS3-ATM P4DS3ATM
JuniperJuniper
JuniperJuniper


Juniper PB-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gbit Enet Pic Reqs Pluggable SFP Optics Module PB1GESFP Juniper 1-Port SONET/SDH OC-48/STM16 Interface (Pic Plus Fpc) Single-Mode Short Reach I1OC48SONSMSR
JuniperJuniper
JuniperJuniper


Paradyne 8810 Paradyne Dslam w/mcc 8810A1501ORM Paradyne 9 Slot IPC Redundant P/S 8209F1802
PARADYNEPARADYNE
PARADYNEPARADYNE


Viking 17-6475-04 VPB16322CS03A04 Viking 16-1837-01 24MB Linear Flash Card VPK1216T5200CS03A
VikingViking
VikingViking


Extreme Module WAN 128Gbps 1-Port 50015 MARCONI/FORE Systems Forerunner 24-Ports Switched Ethernet Module
ExtremeNetworksExtremeNetworks
MarconiMarconi


Marconi ATM Single Mode Interface Module For the ASX200BX Spirent 2-Ports GigaBit Ethernet Full-Duplex Module 1000Base-SX 850mm LAN3200A
MarconiMarconi
GenericGeneric


Spirent Smartbits 6000 16-Ports 100Base-TX LAN6100A Telco 2-Ports T1 Liu Card M6013203
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Brooktrout RealBLOCs-24-APT w/Carrier Board 804-047-00 Also List ED AS 24APT Rb 82401600 Canoga Perkins 3240 1310nm SM/MM 13db w/ Redundant Laser ST 3240BU36XS
BrooktroutBrooktrout
Canoga PerkinsCanoga Perkins


Ciena CP CWDM-U Band 2 Demux /MUX (D2M2) WND4M0ZBAC NXWDM02F03M 3Com Router 6040 Modular Expansion Base 3 U Rack-Mountable 3C13840
CienaCiena
3Com3Com


Nortel Bay 5308PS Ethernet Host Module 24-Ports RJ45 10BT AD1004004 3Com Linkbuilder ECS 12-Port 10-BaseT Repeater 3C12076
NortelNortel
3Com3Com


Marconi ESR-5000Chassi w/AC Power 2181004000 Actelis Metalight 8-Ports w/ N/CTC VAM7TU0 ML58N
MarconiMarconi
GenericGeneric


Alcatel ES-27H Serial I/O 6229861001 Agilenet ACM RTM J674060001
AlcatelAlcatel
AgilentAgilent


Lucent B-STDX 9000 ATM Uni CS DS3 Iop 5909416 Lucent B-STDX 9000 ATM Uni SC DS3 Iop BAI6W2KKFAA 59094B64
LucentLucent
LucentLucent


Lucent B-STDX 9000 ATM Uni SC E3 Iop 59115B64 Juniper XENPAK 10GE Expansion Module XENPAK1XGESR
LucentLucent
JuniperJuniper


Lucent Mkt Appl Mod Octal DS-1/E1 (ER) 408268670 Nortel OC-192 Parallel Tlmty NTCA45AA
LucentLucent
NortelNortel


Nortel OC192 REL 0004 NTCA24AA Marconi ESX-3000 Chassis PS SCP 20 1021100000
NortelNortel
MarconiMarconi


Quick Eagle Solo Select 56/64 DSU Module w/ in-band Management DL2164CL2 ADC Optenet Alarm Module ADCCE3000A
GenericGeneric
ADCADC


ADC Optenet Optical Conversion Line Card SM To mm ADCCE6001A Juniper ERX1400 Unisphere Chassis ERX1400
ADCADC
JuniperJuniper


Juniper PB-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR 1-Port ATM2 OC-12/STM-4 SMF IR Mod PB1OC12ATM2SMIR Cosine Ipsg 201 8950009112
JuniperJuniper
GenericGeneric


Enterasys S-OPMOD 4 SFP PLUS PORTS 4X SOK12080104 Ciena Ulh Module DCM120 Type 0 6003012120
EnterasysEnterasys
CienaCiena


Lucent CBX-500 11071A T1-ATM-FC-IOP 810-00278-10 8100027810 Lucent Cbx 500 11102 810-00262-00 DS3 FR/IP-IOP BAC2RTOEAC 8100026200
LucentLucent
LucentLucent


Lucent Cbx 500 11102 DS3 FR/IP Adapt Mod 6-Ports Back Card 81000262 Lucent Cbx 500 11107 810-00207-01 10/100 Ethet IP Iop 8100020701
LucentLucent
LucentLucent


Lucent Cbx 500 11411 810-00183-40 Card Proccessor 40 BAL9MVNE 8100018340 Lucent CBX-500 11014A Chassis 810-00147-00 BAM2WE0 Chassis With 2x AC 8100014700
LucentLucent
LucentLucent


Lucent CBX-500 11050 810-00119-03 T1 ATM Iop BAL6ULG 8100011903 Lucent CBX-500 11051 810-00120 T1 ATM Iop BAL6VLGDAA 8100012000
LucentLucent
LucentLucent


Lucent Cbx 500 11023m 810-00111-06ATM Switch Processor Heci BAC4V20CAb 8100011106 Lucent Cbx 500 11046 810-00275-000c-3/stm-1 Smmr Adapt Mod BAL3X2KEAA 8100005601
LucentLucent
LucentLucent


Lucent Cbx 500 11101 810-00208-01 DS3 FR/IP Iop BAC2PTOEAB 8100020801 Martek MP-1040 Power Shelf With 2x MP-1050's MP1040
LucentLucent
GenericGeneric


Marconi PCA-200ECP PCI Card PCA200EPCMMF Juniper Single-Port V.92 Mini Physical Interface Module JXM1V92S
MarconiMarconi
JuniperJuniper


ADC Opera AC Power Chassis With Dual AC OPRENCL110DA Marconi ESR-5000/6000 Supervisor Card w/Intergrated Routing 2190011000
ADCADC
MarconiMarconi


Lucent Psax DS3-ATM Card For Pasx 2-Ports 750A040220 Lucent Psax DS1-SCU-ATM Card For Pasx 750A020190
LucentLucent
LucentLucent


Nortel Quad Cluster Ethernet Host Module w/4 10BASE-F Fiber Ports/16 10BASE-T Ports 5378-F Telco System Card 4W E&M 244001
NortelNortel
GenericGeneric


Spu Eci Telecom Card 79799111000 Power Mod 79799111000 ADC M6'S Monitor Module VMMW7U7U7U0BR0000
GenericGeneric
ADCADC


Alcatel 3645 General Facilities Card 90007804B Nortel Passport V.35FP Module NTBP16FB01 NTBP16FB-01
AlcatelAlcatel
NortelNortel


Cabletron Expansion Module Ethernet 10Mbps 24-Ports Refurbished 6E13325 SMC TigerStack II Expansion Module Ethernet 100Mbps 1-Port SMC5900FSC/SW
CabletronCabletron
SMCSMC


Metrodata AP3000 4-Ports T1 Cbr QUADT1CBR Aura Networks R5000 Chassis R500017H8
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Performance Technology PT-CP388 Octal T1/E1 64meg PTCPC388 Alcatel 36170 TDS3 Module 90216831B
GenericGeneric
AlcatelAlcatel


Performance Tech PT-VME-330A Mvme PT-VME-330A Adtran Total Access 850 Call For Config TA850
GenericGeneric
AdtranAdtran


Actielis SDU-340G PN#188A20068B For ML1300/130 2X20/100BT Ports 2 2X20/1000BT SDU340G Actielis SDU-340G PN#188A20068B For ML1300/130 2X20/100BT Ports 2 2X20/1000BT CACSDU340G
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Marconi 6000 3 Slot Chassis EMS6003 Fujitsufc Module 2x2GBit/s BX600-FC22Q QLogic SQ739LM05399 S26361F3023E2
MarconiMarconi
FujitsuFujitsu


T8000 Circuit Pack Control Mod Two T8000 Circuit Pack E1 75 Omhs Channelized
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Alcatel 3645 Switching Interface Card 90063903E Telco Systems Cards 247210
AlcatelAlcatel
GenericGeneric


   



Airfare