Airfare



   
Alcatel Factory Redundancy Package w/256MB Emm w/unpopulated GBE Port (GBIC Bay) w/ARL4 OC50521128 Alcatel LITESPAN-2000 Adlu C1BS/SLLIZ0TAAB 3008104901
AlcatelAlcatel
AlcatelAlcatel


Alcatel T1 Uni Expansion Module 9023490103G Nortel Meridian Max Max 9 IP-E w/ HD A0669467
AlcatelAlcatel
NortelNortel


Nortel Mor Plus LGAPB6ZAAA NTCA11NK 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3870 Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1-Port 3C17461
NortelNortel
3Com3Com


HP PCA Transreceiver Thinlan Module J2608A Perle IOLAN+ Range IP Serial Server 4-Ports 10 Base 9000167T
HPHP
PerleSystemsPerleSystems


Alcatel Omni Fcsm Frame-to-Cell II Fcsmii Telco Systems Liu ISS 3 241240
AlcatelAlcatel
GenericGeneric


General Datacomm 500C/UXR 048P041001 General Datacomm 500F/AXR 048P062001
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Alcatel Control Ctl Card BA6IGCOBAD 90445211 Sycamore SWAC-2 Single Wavelength Filter Cassette For Sn 8000F SY830345
AlcatelAlcatel
GenericGeneric


Sycamore SWAC-2 Single Wavelength Filter Cassette For Sn 8000F SY830329 Sycamore SWAC-2 Itu 31 SY830331
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Sycamore Ssc SY900243 Sycamore SN8000 Chassis SY380004SR
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Sycamore SN16000S Chassis SY900850 Sycamore Sn 16000S Intelegent Optical Switch SN16000S
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Sycamore OCC-10 10Mbps 1510NM SY870210 Sycamore OC48 Wic Itu 29 Short Range SY844029
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Sycamore OCC-10 Rev A SY807210 Sycamore GSC16 Rev 5 SY900241
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Sycamore ILA-20 In-Line Amplifier Module 20dB-21dBm SY890342 Marconi MCN7000 TIU-8 Soifexoeaa 900130
GenericGeneric
MarconiMarconi


Mck Branch Office Extender 12-Ports E6000ZRLL12 Mck Extender 3000e 3000ELR
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Mck Branch Office Externder 12-Ports E60000GSLM12 Metrodata AP3000 4-Ports T1 Cbr 8017301
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Metrodata AP3000 ATM Switch Loaded w/ DS3 4T1 Sdh mm AP3000 Metrodata AP3000 DS3 Cbr Module 8017306
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Crossroads 4150 Storage Router SCSI Diff 10/100 Fiber Channel 4150DF Mcdata ES-4500 4GB Fibre Channel Single AC Power ES4500
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Ericson GSM Tru 1900 Radio Card KRC131495 Mck Branch Office Extender 12-Ports PBX (408332195) E6000GSLL12
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Lannet Card 8-Ports RJ45 LSE108 Lannet Card 8-Ports RJ45 LSE208
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Laurel Networks 4-Ports Gig Phy Card Laurel Networks P4GEGBIC Laurel Networks 8-Ports Gig SFP Card P8GESFP
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Maxport 64-Ports Rack Mount Mulitplexor Subsystem MAXPORT64CSSP Mitsubishi Roameo 1900MHz Tdma AG Communication (Lucent CC 408216414) RM100701FS467GE
GenericGeneric
MitsubishiMitsubishi


Juniper Erx 4-Ports OC3/STM1 or 1-Port OC12/STM4 Channelized Frame-Based Line Module ERXCOCXSTMXF0 Juniper ERX-1-port GE or 8-Ports 10/100 Fe Line Module 350-01045-55 Erxgefemod
JuniperJuniper
JuniperJuniper


Juniper 1-Port GigaBit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Copper Enhanced PIM JXE1GETXS Juniper 2-Ports E3 ATM2 IQ Pic (Ships With Cable) PE2E3ATM2
JuniperJuniper
JuniperJuniper


Juniper Networks 2-Ports DS3 Pic M5/M10/M7 PE2DS3 3Com Switch Plug-in Module WAN 1-Port 3C16857
JuniperJuniper
3Com3Com


Juniper Erx 1400 OC3 SM 2-Ports I/O Card OC32S_IO Cisco 2-Port Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Interface Card HWIC2AS
JuniperJuniper
CiscoCisco


Nortel Digital Voice Expansion Module PA4204008 Network Modules HSD-2 Rev A 14722
NortelNortel
NetworkAssociatesNetworkAssociates


Telco System Card 247611 Telco System Card CB-TLIU 241200
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Telco Systems Card 4W E&M 244000 RAD Optimux T3 OP-T3B/AC/R/CX/D T3 Multiplexor OPT3
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


RAD VMUX-2100/AC Compact Compressed Voice Over Tdmoip No Cards Installed VMUX2100AC Perle IOLAN+ Range IP Serial Servers DC Power 8-Ports 9000182T
GenericGeneric
PerleSystemsPerleSystems


3Com Module For Switch 4900 Ethernet 1000Mbps 4-Ports 3C17712 Juniper NetScreen-500 I/O Module Dual Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet NS500HF2 NS-500-HF2
3Com3Com
JuniperJuniper


Juniper NS-ISG-2000-FE8 8-Ports Card For the Isg NSISGFE8 BROCADE/Foundry Fi 24 GbEth SFP Pts MOD-IP6 SX624HF
JuniperJuniper
FoundryFoundry


BROCADE/Foundry Fi 24 GbEth SFP Pts MOD-IP6 SXFI624HF Enterasys 7G 6MGBIC-A Exp Mod Nem 6 1000BX VIA Mgbic 6MGBICA
FoundryFoundry
EnterasysEnterasys


Lucent T1/E13:4 TN171 Lucent B-STDX 9000 DSX-1IOP 59027
LucentLucent
LucentLucent


Lucent B-STDX 9000 DSX-1IOP 59087 Lucent B-STDX 9000 DSX-1IOP 59027D
LucentLucent
LucentLucent


Nortel Line Side T1 Interface REL 02 NT5D11AC Nortel LS/DS Trunk Cartridge NT5B40GA
NortelNortel
NortelNortel


Nortel Module NTQA52CA Enterasy ER16 10GIG-UPLINK-MODULE (1 X XENPAK-SLOT) ER16ZPIM106
NortelNortel
EnterasysEnterasys


NEC RC-28D Chassis Only With Covers RC28D NEC DS3 Y0459BV01C
NECDisplayNECDisplay
NECDisplayNECDisplay


Sycamore MDL 4XOC3/12 OC48 SR Itu SY841245 Sycamore MXC-4x-A-26 27 28 29 4-Wavelength Mux/Demux; A-Band SY832100
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Sycamore MXC-4x-A-26 27 28 29 4-Wavelength Mux/Demux; B-Band; Itu 26 27 28 29 SY832101 Sycamore OC 3/12 Fec OC-48/STM-1/4 ITU25 SY846125
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Sycamore OC12STM-4 Rev A SY712322 Sycamore OC3/STM-1 Rev A SY712432
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Sycamore BPC-R Booster And Preamplifier Module For Metro Rings Only SY890041 Sycamore Chassis Assy 16 Slot w/Back SY800010
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Sycamore DGET-IOA (SX) Digital Gig Ethernet SY714301 Sycamore Filter Control Card Extends the 10Mbps Osc to the Sn 8000F SY870300
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Alcatel 3624 E&M Module (Type 1) 90015701C Anda Etheredge OC12 SFP Module OC12/STM4-T1-B 645541
AlcatelAlcatel
GenericGeneric


Alcatel 3600 3645 Double Bandwith Module 90066101D Alcatel 3600 3645 Swithing Card Alcatel
AlcatelAlcatel
AlcatelAlcatel


Nortel Dense Wv Div MXR FLT NTCA10AA RAD OPTIMUX-XLT1 & Ethernet Multiplexer AC Pwr 850NM ST Conn Rack Mounts OPXLT1ACST85
NortelNortel
GenericGeneric


McData/EMC ED 5000 GSM Card Rev A 201600900 Mrv OC-3 IR 1 SM Up to 155/200Mbps 1310nm 0-30km SFPO3IR1
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Mrv SFP Fast Ethernet Ezx or OC-3 LR1 Up to 155Mpbs SM 1310nm 0-60km SFPO3LR1 Net APP Esh Module Optical-Copper LCHSSDC2
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Mrv Nbas 8-Ports 10/100 Module Optiswitch 400 EM20038TB Nortel SUN Netra T2000 DC Server With 8 Core 1.2GHz Ultraspa NTQ292BA
GenericGeneric
NortelNortel


Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 XFP - 1 x 10Gbase-SR 10GSFPPSR8 Vmetro Vme w/ 2x Fiber Express Uplink Cards
BrocadeBrocade
GenericGeneric


Whiterock Turin SM-OC12 X 4 X 1310 IR Alcatel Omniswitch 7800 24-Ports 10/100Base-T Ethernet Module OS7-ENI-P24 Power Alcatel 2 OS7ENIP24
GenericGeneric
AlcatelAlcatel


   



Airfare