Airfare



   
Adtech AX/4000 Ethernet Control Module 401427C Enterasys 4-Ports 1000Base-TX Module For the X-Pedition (ER16) ER16-GTX32-04
GenericGeneric
EnterasysEnterasys


Enterasys Serial WAN Module For the X-Pedition (ER16) ER16-SERC-04 Riverstone 8-Ports 10/100 Base-TX Module G8M-HTXA2-08
EnterasysEnterasys
RiverstoneRiverstone


3Com SuperStack III Switch 4400 Stack Interface Module 3C17224 CISCO 2800/3700 PVDM2 UPG 16 CH TO 48 CH FACT PVDM216U48
3Com3Com
CiscoCisco


Fujitsu Flashwave MPA2-HUB1 4500 Hub FC9580HUB1I02 Fujitsu Flashwave MPA2-HUB1 4500 Hub FC9580HUB1I04
FujitsuFujitsu
FujitsuFujitsu


Axiom 320-2879 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LX 3202879AX Axiom 320-2881 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX 3202881AX
AxiomAxiom
AxiomAxiom


BROCADE Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver E1MGLXOM Nokia w/ 1GHz 2G Ram 20GB Hd 4-10/100-Ports NBB2740000 IP740
BrocadeBrocade
NokiaNokia


Nokia IP740 w/ 1GHz 2G Ram 20GB HD 4-10/100-Ports NBB2740000 Nokia Single Port T1 CSU/DSU For IP330 NIF4100
NokiaNokia
NokiaNokia


3Com Module Ethernet 1000Mbps 1-Port 3C16925 Riverstone G30-B RS3000 w/ 128MB 32-Ports 10/100B-TX Dual AC RS3000
3Com3Com
RiverstoneRiverstone


Samsung Prostar 56 ex/120MX MSLC2 Marconi Mcn 7000 1XOC192LR2 Module 900522
SamsungSamsung
MarconiMarconi


Marconi Nmm P/N ACCA2040 Nmm Marconi Positron Mcu 800300
MarconiMarconi
MarconiMarconi


Marconi SCP Cca Workgroup Processor 200 I960 SCP002103 Marconi LTU34 1HAM6065ABX
MarconiMarconi
MarconiMarconi


Marconi ULTU2 1HAM6062AAD Marconi Power Ltu 1HAM60658AAD
MarconiMarconi
MarconiMarconi


Marconi SW Card 1HAT60670AAB Marconi T34 1HAT60622ABJ
MarconiMarconi
MarconiMarconi


Marconi T2 1HAT6059ABE Telco USD Card M6072402
MarconiMarconi
GenericGeneric


Telco 4-Ports BRI M6062403 Sycamore 8XOC-48/STM-16-Ports Interface SY900320
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Redback 2-Ports ATM OC-12c Multi Mode Module AIMXM2OC12MM Redback 1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c Pos SM/LR SC Connectors OIMSE81OC48LRSC
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Telco System Edgelink 300 Base Chassis General Datacomm 5535D3 Ifp 058P140001
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


General Datacomm Daughterboards 032P201002 Octel Asynch Comm Processor Card Rev B VSPQA39DAA 2442039010
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Octel CPU CP31 V1.3 VSPQA8JDAB 2442083003 Octel Universal Digital Line Casrd Rev C VSCPVDE6AA 2442058010
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Octel Ccr CP/File V1.10 RC2 2442501008 Octel FLT8 Fax Line/T1C V2.0 2442532010
GenericGeneric
GenericGeneric


Enterasy ER16 ER-16-OS26-01 10Gig 1-Port ER16OS2601 Digital DL3000 T3 Connector Card 3001005101
EnterasysEnterasys
DigitalResearchDigitalResearch


Adaptec 2MB PCI Card ARO1130 Nokia Dual Port GigaBit Ethernet MMF PMC NIF4402FRU
AdaptecAdaptec
NokiaNokia


Brooktrout Technology 4-Ports ISA fax/voice Card 4 Channel Loop Start TR114I4L Brooktrout Technology Cpci Front And Back Card NS301+CP32DH-4P-NTL NS301
BrooktroutBrooktrout
BrooktroutBrooktrout


IBM 600MHz 6-Way RS64 IV Processor 16MB L2 Cash 21P4511 IBM 600MHz 6-Way RS64 IV Processor 16MB L2 Cash Pn: 21P4511 5321
IBMIBM
IBMIBM


IBM 9337 Loaded Sn 10-35324 9337 IBM Sdlc Cards ISA FRU 613797 Sdlc
IBMIBM
IBMIBM


Network NetApp F740 Flyer Head Unit F740 NEC ACT X7139E1 M3A1TUT4AB
NetworkAssociatesNetworkAssociates
NECDisplayNECDisplay


NEC Acu X7139E1 NEC HR X0416C
NECDisplayNECDisplay
NECDisplayNECDisplay


NEC HR X0416C M3CPV011AB NEC HX M3CPUO11AB X0415C
NECDisplayNECDisplay
NECDisplayNECDisplay


NEC HX X0415C M3CPUO11AB NEC LS/DS X7115A M3CHBG11AA
NECDisplayNECDisplay
NECDisplayNECDisplay


NEC Neax 1000/20000 AP00-A 151260 NEC Neax 1000/2000 151202 2DATA 151202
NECDisplayNECDisplay
NECDisplayNECDisplay


Force Spectralinx L-Band 3RU Rack Chassis Slots For 2 Power Supplies 5pin Connector 2981DCNN Force Spectralinx L-Band 3RU Power Supply Universal +24 Volts 2981UCNN
ForceForce
ForceForce


Force Spectralinx L-Band Stand-alone TX 75 Ohm Impedance 1310 Nm Lnb Power FC/APC 2990TCSCAP Force Spectralinx L-Band Fiber Transmitter 2990TCSCSP
ForceForce
ForceForce


FORCE10 E600i AC Chassis Bundle (includes 1 E600i Chassis 5SFM3 1 Switch RPM 1 Fan CHE600IBNA10 Foundry Networks Bigiron 1-Port 10Gig Ethernet Module 850nm LAN Optics MMF B10GXSR
Force10Force10
FoundryFoundry


Foundry 1-Port 10GbE (XENPAK) Bigiron B10GX1 Foundry Bigiron MG8 4-PT 10-GbE Module BIMG810GX4
FoundryFoundry
FoundryFoundry


Foundry Bigiron MG8 4-PT 10-GbE Module BIMG810GX4V6A Foundry Networks BIMG8-10Gx8-v6 BIMG8 8-Ports 10GbE BIMG810GX8
FoundryFoundry
FoundryFoundry


Foundry Networks BIMG8 8-Ports 10GbE-V6 BIMG810GX8V6 Foundry ServerIronXL- 8-Ports Dual AC FCSLB8
FoundryFoundry
GenericGeneric


Eci T Dax 100 Chassis 79799032000 Lucent AT&T TN464F V18 Interface 24/32 TN464F
GenericGeneric
LucentLucent


Lucent Cbx 500 Chanzd DS3 FR/IP Iop 11120 Marconi COM 1HAT60702AAS
LucentLucent
MarconiMarconi


Marconi MC 1HAT60705AAY Marconi Power Supplies 1HAK60550AEA
MarconiMarconi
MarconiMarconi


Marconi Chassis With 2 Power Supplies 1HAG60532BDS Motorola Cpci card- No Memory or Power Modules MPC603E
MarconiMarconi
MotorolaMotorola


Motorola Cpci Processor Card JS650103 Motorola CPX1200 Cpci 5 Slot Chassis AC Power CPX1200
MotorolaMotorola
MotorolaMotorola


3Com Module ISDN 2Mbps 8-Ports 3C6046 3Com Module Serial 9.2Mbps 1-Port 3C6024
3Com3Com
3Com3Com


Nortel BLN Quad Port Token Ring w/ FRE2 60 32 Meg AG1104004 Nortel 4pOC3ChSmirVsp4e 15000 Passport Ipvcafglaa NTHW25AA
NortelNortel
NortelNortel


Nortel Software Cartridge NT7B72FB Nortel Software Cartridge NT7B72FA
NortelNortel
NortelNortel


Nortel BCM-DSM16+ 16 Digital Station Media Bay Module NT7B08AA Nortel C1400 5G NG ATM SW BU w/Reden 206498A DQ1302007
NortelNortel
NortelNortel


Nortel Centillion 1200/14001600 1-Port OC3SM Long Reach DQ1304002 Lucent L-10 4MB AT&T / Lucent mfr- 95DR02 Flash Card J58890TG1
NortelNortel
LucentLucent


Lucent Excel MF-DSP Card With DSP Modules LNXDSP1400 ADC Wireless Tower Top Amplifiers RX 1870-1855 TX 1950-1965MHz Adcsolitra
LucentLucent
KentroxKentrox


Riverstone 2-Ports 1000Base-TX Mod. RJ45 16MB G8MGTXB202 Riverstone E10 64-Ports 10/100 Ethernet Line Card E10FED64
RiverstoneRiverstone
RiverstoneRiverstone


Riverstone E10 CM+GIG Ethernet With Flash Card E10CM4 Riverstone RS 3800 Control Module With 256 R38CM4256
RiverstoneRiverstone
RiverstoneRiverstone


Marconi FORE/MARCONI Network Module NM4155SR3SCC Marconi NM-6/DS1C 6-Ports DS1 Rev D NM6DS1C
MarconiMarconi
MarconiMarconi


   



Airfare