Airfare



   
LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft KDL-46BX450 - 46 LCD TV
3722737227
KDL46BX450KDL46BX450


Universal Tilting TV Mount - mounting kit Monitor Desk Mount - mounting kit ( Tilt & Swivel )
CE-MT0L11-S1CE-MT0L11-S1
CE-MT0M11-S1CE-MT0M11-S1


Full-Motion Monitor Desk Mount - mounting kit ( Tilt & Swivel ) Articulating Monitor Desk Mount - mounting kit ( Tilt & Swivel )
CE-MT0N11-S1CE-MT0N11-S1
CE-MT0P11-S1CE-MT0P11-S1


GigaBase 350 - bulk cable - 1000 ft SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft
EYN860A-PB-1000EYN860A-PB-1000
3727937279


Supermicro SuperServer 6016GT-TF - no CPU DesignJet T790 ePrinter - large-format printer - color - ink-jet
SYS-6016GT-TFSYS-6016GT-TF
CR647ACR647A


MasterView CS-1742 - KVM / audio / USB switch - 2 ports - desktop Quad Battery Charger - battery charger
CS1742CS1742
852-065-002852-065-002


patch cable - 15 ft DAP-1513 802.11a/g/n Wireless AP Client with Embedded Antenna - bridge - 802.11 a/b/g/n - desktop
EVNSL29E-0015EVNSL29E-0015
DAP-1513DAP-1513


patch cable - 19.7 ft patch cable - 100 ft
EVNSL29E-0020EVNSL29E-0020
EVNSL29E-0100EVNSL29E-0100


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 3 ft GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 4 ft
EVNSL51-0003EVNSL51-0003
EVNSL51-0004EVNSL51-0004


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 7 ft GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 10 ft
EVNSL51-0007EVNSL51-0007
EVNSL51-0010EVNSL51-0010


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 15 ft GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 50 ft
EVNSL51-0015EVNSL51-0015
EVNSL51-0050EVNSL51-0050


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 100 ft memory - 2 GB - SO DIMM 204-pin - DDR3
EVNSL51-0100EVNSL51-0100
AX27592077/1AX27592077/1


Serial ATA / SAS cable - 2.3 ft Genius Prestige NN-SN661S - microwave oven - freestanding - stainless steel
2272300-R2272300-R
NN-SN661SNN-SN661S


GigaTrue 550 - patch cable - 100 ft ThinkStation S20 4105 - Xeon E5607 2.26 GHz
EVNSL649-0100-25PAKEVNSL649-0100-25PAK
41052EU41052EU


JetFlash 300 - USB flash drive - 8 GB DisplayPort DVI Video Adapter Converte - display adapter
TS8GJF300TS8GJF300
DP2DVIADAPDP2DVIADAP


2 Port 12V 1 Port 24V Dual Profile PCI Powered USB Card - USB adapter - 3 ports DSmobile 600 - document scanner
PCI1224PUSBPCI1224PUSB
DS600DS600


Unified Wireless IP Phone 7921G - wireless VoIP phone DATA CONVERSIONS PLUS 6.6 EDU 765205-01
CP-7921G-A-K9=CP-7921G-A-K9=
765205-013759765205-013759


XTM 3 Series 33-W - security appliance E5406-44G-PoE+/4G-SFP v2 zl Switch - switch - 44 ports - managed - rack-mountable - with E5400 zl Switch Premium License
WG033551WG033551
J9539A#ABAJ9539A#ABA


Flip MinoHD Camcorder 60 Minutes - Black (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Orders) patch cable - 7 ft
F460B-OBF460B-OB
EVNSL14E-0007EVNSL14E-0007


expansion module - 20 ports patch cable - 10 ft
J9535AJ9535A
EVNSL14E-0010EVNSL14E-0010


patch cable - 25 ft patch cable - 30 ft
EVNSL14E-0025EVNSL14E-0025
EVNSL14E-0030EVNSL14E-0030


patch cable - 10 ft patch cable - 25 ft
EVNSL173BL-0010EVNSL173BL-0010
EVNSL173BL-0025EVNSL173BL-0025


patch cable - 50 ft GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 3 ft
EVNSL173BL-0050EVNSL173BL-0050
EVNSL20-0003EVNSL20-0003


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 4 ft Need for Speed Hot Pursuit - complete package
EVNSL20-0004EVNSL20-0004
1943619436


Shielded Cat5E Molded Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 ft toner cartridge
2724327243
0264B001AA-RD0264B001AA-RD


flipSYNC - iPhone / iPod charging / data cable - Hi-Speed USB Jumbo - toner cartridge
IPUSBMIPUSBM
C8543XJ-RDC8543XJ-RD


Talos C Series solid state drive - 480 GB - SAS-2 Dreamweaver CS5.5 - upgrade package
TCSAK352-0480TCSAK352-0480
6510566465105664


Velocity audio extension cable - 150 ft GigaStation wall plate
4094840948
WP472WP472


IPDS-1 - clock radio GigaStation wall plate
IPDS-1IPDS-1
WP466WP466


Angled Wallplate wall plate Optra Forms 5GB Hard Drive (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Orders)
WPP301WPP301
11K3928-OB11K3928-OB


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 1 ft GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 5 ft
EVNSL52-0001EVNSL52-0001
EVNSL52-0005EVNSL52-0005


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 6 ft GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 25 ft
EVNSL52-0006EVNSL52-0006
EVNSL52-0025EVNSL52-0025


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 100 ft GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 1 ft
EVNSL52-0100EVNSL52-0100
EVNSL53-0001EVNSL53-0001


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 4 ft GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 5 ft
EVNSL53-0004EVNSL53-0004
EVNSL53-0005EVNSL53-0005


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 6 ft GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 19.7 ft
EVNSL53-0006EVNSL53-0006
EVNSL53-0020EVNSL53-0020


GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 25 ft 4GB (1X4GB) 1333MHz DDR3 SDRAM SODIMM 204-pin Unbuffered Non-ECC Memory Module
EVNSL53-0025EVNSL53-0025
CMSO4GX3M1A1333CCMSO4GX3M1A1333C


Aironet 1131G - wireless access point Network Module Adapter for SM Slot - Network device slot adapter
AIR-LAP1131G-A-K9AIR-LAP1131G-A-K9
SM-NM-ADPTR=SM-NM-ADPTR=


Intel Xeon E5640 / 2.66 GHz processor SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial cable - 3.3 ft
59Y400859Y4008
SFP-H10GB-CU1M=SFP-H10GB-CU1M=


projector plenum housing CMG-Rated HD15 SXGA + 3.5mm M/M Monitor Cable with Low Profile Connectors - VGA / audio cable - 10 ft
300375300375
4014940149


E460dn Monochrome Laser Printer Fuser kit ( 110 V ) - 150000 pages (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Orders)
34S070034S0700
C9735A-OBC9735A-OB


Word 2010 Home and Student - complete package Wall Mount Adapter - Black (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Orders)
79F-0031679F-00316
SP-WALL-ARM-OBSP-WALL-ARM-OB


CVL 1124rb - Microphone GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 5 ft
CVL-1124RBCVL-1124RB
EVNSL20-0005EVNSL20-0005


patch cable - 30 ft GigaBase 350 - patch cable - 10 ft
EVNSL10E-0030EVNSL10E-0030
EVNSL20-0010EVNSL20-0010


GigaBase 350 - bulk cable - 500 ft GigaBase 350 - bulk cable - 500 ft
EVNSL082A-0500EVNSL082A-0500
EVNSL084A-0500EVNSL084A-0500


GigaBase 350 - bulk cable - 500 ft patch cable - 1 ft
EVNSL087A-0500EVNSL087A-0500
EVNSL10E-0001EVNSL10E-0001


patch cable - 2 ft patch cable - 3 ft
EVNSL10E-0002EVNSL10E-0002
EVNSL10E-0003EVNSL10E-0003


patch cable - 4 ft patch cable - 15 ft
EVNSL10E-0004EVNSL10E-0004
EVNSL10E-0015EVNSL10E-0015


patch cable - 19.7 ft patch cable - 25 ft
EVNSL10E-0020EVNSL10E-0020
EVNSL10E-0025EVNSL10E-0025


Hi-Capacity B-7716 - cellular phone - Li-Ion RapidRun Dual Gang Integrated HD15 + 3.5mm + RCA Audio/Video + Keystone + Decora-Style Cut-Out Wall Plate - wall plate - VGA / composite video / audio
B-7716B-7716
4234642346


2200VA - UPS - 1.92 kW - 2200 VA Microsoft Windows Server 2008 R2 Standard - license and media
53952KX53952KX
84978KE84978KE


   



Airfare